Free online games
Cheat Chaser Home XBOX  |  PC  |  PS1  |  PS2  |  NINTENDO 64  |  GAMEBOY  |  MOBILE    
CheatChaser - Cheat Codes for Playstation, Dreamcast, N64 and PC

NIGHT BREED


INFINITE LIVES AND ENERGY

Type in and RUN the following listing and follow the on-screen prompts to load this Clive Barker horror conversion with infinite lives and energy.

1 FOR X=272 TO 351 : READ Y : C=C+Y : POKE X,Y : NEXT
2 IF C=8584 THEN POKE 157,128 : SYS 272
3 PRINT "DATA ERROR"
4 DATA 32,86,245,169,33,141,217,2,169,1,141,218
5 DATA 2,96,72,77,80,169,32,141,19,9,169,51
6 DATA 141,20,9,169,1,141,21,9,76,0,8,141
7 DATA 32,208,162,173,173,144,65,201,206,208,6,142
8 DATA 130,65,142,144,65,173,100,66,201,206,208
9 DATA 142,86,66,142,100,66,142,100,66,173,10,68,201,206,208
10 DATA 6,142,252,67,142,10,68,96
 

<-- Back to Commodore 64 Index

 


 


Copyright 2000-2020 Curiosity Cave Pty Ltd. All rights by all media reserved.